AP AP AP AP AP AP AP

Top Picks - Mobile
Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
07-05-2015 06:05:32 PM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
ACXMAcxiom Corp17.1-0.46486
CRMTAmerica's Car-Mart Inc48.88-1.1417
OZRKBank of the Ozarks Inc45.25-0.801,193
DELDeltic Timber Corp69.160.8732
DDSDillards Inc106.29-0.10400
HOMBHome BancShares Inc36.23-0.66107
JBHTJB Hunt Transport Services Inc82.11-0.761,105
MURMurphy Oil Corp41.420.471,825
PTSIP.A.M. Transportation Services Inc59.260.2621
SFNCSimmons First National Corp Class A46.31-0.96120
TSNTyson Foods Inc Class A42.93-0.032,946
USAKUSA Truck Inc19.6-0.20145
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc71.86-0.026,586
WINWindstream Holdings, Inc.6.19-0.083,317
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.



Top Picks - ARPreps
Arkansas Online