AP AP AP AP AP AP AP

Top Picks - Mobile
Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
05-22-2015 10:00:54 PM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
ACXMAcxiom Corp170.421,247
CRMTAmerica's Car-Mart Inc53.02-0.9268
OZRKBank of the Ozarks Inc43.52-0.20393
DELDeltic Timber Corp65.32-0.0931
DDSDillards Inc116.99-0.24252
HOMBHome BancShares Inc33.57-0.36123
JBHTJB Hunt Transport Services Inc85.24-1.24640
MURMurphy Oil Corp43.44-0.031,193
PTSIP.A.M. Transportation Services Inc58.632.0432
SFNCSimmons First National Corp Class A43.39-0.2778
TSNTyson Foods Inc Class A42.95-0.542,590
USAKUSA Truck Inc23.380.1777
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc75.86-0.256,815
WINWindstream Holdings, Inc.8.27-0.258,144
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.



Top Picks - ARPreps
Arkansas Online