AP AP AP AP AP AP AP

Top Picks - Mobile
Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
04-19-2015 08:50:41 AM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
ACXMAcxiom Corp18.26-0.79265
CRMTAmerica's Car-Mart Inc51.485-0.0864
OZRKBank of the Ozarks Inc39.7-0.70615
DELDeltic Timber Corp65.11-0.7734
DDSDillards Inc134.89-3.34283
HOMBHome BancShares Inc33.23-1.02210
JBHTJB Hunt Transport Services Inc90.18-1.141,109
MURMurphy Oil Corp49.64-0.391,826
PTSIP.A.M. Transportation Services Inc57.42-0.9022
SFNCSimmons First National Corp Class A43.73-1.1473
TSNTyson Foods Inc Class A39.03-0.302,184
USAKUSA Truck Inc27-0.6146
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc77.88-1.3611,822
WINWindstream Holdings, Inc.7.69-0.045,087
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.



Top Picks - ARPreps
Arkansas Online