The Augusta Chronicle The Augusta Chronicle



Morningstar® Market Movers List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
07-31-2015 03:09:41 PM ET
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMIN COTTAGE INC26.504.9723.08
C/WS/BCITIGROUP Inc WARRANTS EXPIRING 10/28/20180.020.0020.00
ATENA10 NETWORKS INC6.380.9517.50
AVOLAVOLON HOLDINGS LIMITED29.124.2517.09
GM/WS/CGENERAL MOTORS COMPANY WARRANTS (EXPIRING DECEMBER 31 2015)0.140.0216.67
KWRQUAKER CHEMICAL Corp92.5612.3915.45
WBAI500.COM LIMITED21.702.8815.30
CVEOCIVEO CORPORATION2.100.2714.75
VVIVIAD CORP28.803.5013.83
RNORHINO RESOURCE PARTNERS LP1.000.1213.64
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
JASNWJASON INDUSTRIES Inc0.350.1254.87
NETENET ELEMENT Inc0.360.1249.94
WAVXWAVE SYSTEMS CORP0.190.0640.47
LIQDLIQUID HOLDINGS GROUP Inc0.170.0538.08
MGIMONEYGRAM INTERNATIONAL Inc NEW9.992.1126.78
YRCWYRC WORLDWIDE Inc19.003.7224.35
ABEOWABEONA THERAPEUTICS Inc WARRANT2.600.4822.64
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMIN COTTAGE INC26.504.8622.46
CPSHCPS TECHNOLOGIES Corp COMMON STOCK2.510.4622.44
GPIAWGP INVESTMENTS ACQUISITION CORP0.610.1122.00
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
LGL/WSLGL GROUP Inc WARRANT TO PURCHASE COMMON STOCK (EXPIRING AUGUST 6 2018)0.010.0053.33
CPHICHINA PHARMA HOLDINGS Inc0.250.0523.15
OGENORAGENICS Inc2.680.4620.72
NTNNTN BUZZTIME INC0.250.0313.69
ERNERIN ENERGY CORP4.220.4712.53
AKGASANKO GOLD Inc1.550.128.39
IBIOIBIO Inc0.700.057.75
HCHCHC2 HOLDINGS Inc7.710.557.68
CMLSCumULUS MEDIA INC1.620.117.28
GSBGLOBALSCAPE Inc3.550.247.25
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.