The Augusta Chronicle The Augusta Chronicle



Morningstar® Market Movers List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
04-26-2015 02:07:37 AM ET
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
CDE/WSCOEUR MINING Inc0.500.2172.41
C/WS/BCITIGROUP Inc WARRANTS EXPIRING 10/28/20180.020.0029.33
GIMOGIGAMON Inc29.756.1626.11
MCPMOLYCORP Inc0.990.1517.97
TBITRUEBLUE Inc29.204.3917.69
PGIPREMIERE GLOBAL SERVICES Inc10.791.2913.58
CIG/CCOMPANHIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS-CEMIG5.210.5912.77
AANAARON'S Inc32.803.4311.68
MYCHINA MING YANG WIND POWER GROUP LIMITED3.550.3711.64
VALEVALE S.A.7.920.8011.24
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
CHLNCHINA HOUSING & LAND DEVELOPMENT Inc3.270.5721.11
KBSFKBS FASHION GROUP LIMITED11.204.7874.45
DRWIWDRAGONWAVE INC WARRANTS0.070.0364.97
AFMDAFFIMED N.V.11.723.4742.06
FPPFIELDPOINT PETROLEUM CORPORATION1.660.4436.07
CVM/WSCEL-SCI CORP SERIES S0.290.0834.88
CDE/WSCOEUR MINING Inc0.430.1134.06
IMHIMPAC MORTGAGE HOLDINGS Inc18.994.5231.24
LOOKLOOKSMART Ltd.1.970.4428.76
GIMOGIGAMON Inc29.796.1926.23
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
FPP/WSFIELDPOINT PETROLEUM CORP0.270.1392.86
FPPFIELDPOINT PETROLEUM CORPORATION1.690.4536.29
IMHIMPAC MORTGAGE HOLDINGS Inc19.204.7833.15
CVM/WSCEL-SCI CORP SERIES S0.290.0731.82
LGL/WSLGL GROUP Inc WARRANT TO PURCHASE COMMON STOCK (EXPIRING AUGUST 6 2018)0.010.0022.22
CVMCEL-SCI CORPORATION1.040.1517.14
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY Corp5.220.6012.99
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPORATION1.520.1611.76
ONPORIENT PAPER Inc1.860.1810.71
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP47.834.4610.28
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.