The Augusta Chronicle The Augusta Chronicle



Morningstar® Market Movers List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
05-23-2015 10:13:04 AM ET
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
AROAEROPOSTALE INC2.19-0.40-15.44
BBDOBANCO BRADESCO S.A. AMERICAN DEPOSITARY SHARES (EACH REPRESENTING ONE COMMON SHARE NO PAR VALUE)8.89-1.36-13.27
MTLpMECHEL OAO0.37-0.05-11.55
JMEIJUMEI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED25.40-2.63-9.38
TLYSTILLY'S Inc13.17-1.36-9.36
MILLMILLER ENERGY RESOURCES Inc0.57-0.05-8.63
WLTWALTER ENERGY Inc0.48-0.04-8.14
DYN/WSDYNEGY Inc WARRANTS4.33-0.37-7.87
BORNCHINA NEW BORUN CORPORATION1.21-0.10-7.63
ATVACORN INTERNATIONAL INC1.54-0.12-7.23
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
CPGICHINA SHENGDA PACKING GROUP. Inc3.15-1.05-25.00
LOOKLOOKSMART Ltd.0.77-0.24-23.76
UBME-TRACS UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI INDUSTRIAL METALS ETN15.29-4.45-22.54
CNITCHINA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Inc BVI3.80-1.10-22.45
ATLATLATSA RESOURCES CORPORATION0.11-0.03-21.58
VGGLVIGGLE Inc2.46-0.63-20.39
OTICOTONOMY Inc24.86-6.19-19.94
HOTRWCHANTICLEER HOLDINGS Inc0.53-0.11-17.19
AROAEROPOSTALE INC2.20-0.40-15.25
SUTRSUTOR TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED COMMON STOCK0.53-0.09-14.99
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
LGL/WSLGL GROUP Inc WARRANT TO PURCHASE COMMON STOCK (EXPIRING AUGUST 6 2018)0.01-0.01-35.23
ATLATLATSA RESOURCES CORPORATION0.11-0.02-17.90
OESXORION ENERGY SYSTEMS Inc2.23-0.33-12.89
PEDPEDEVCO Corp0.51-0.07-12.04
UWNNEVADA GOLD & CASINOS Ltd.1.98-0.21-9.59
ISRISORAY Inc1.84-0.18-8.91
ETAKELEPHANT TALK COMMUNICATIONS Inc0.37-0.04-8.89
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP Ltd13.14-1.20-8.37
DGSEDGSE COMPANIES Inc0.56-0.05-8.20
YUMAYUMA ENERGY INC0.75-0.06-7.41
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.