The Augusta Chronicle The Augusta Chronicle



Morningstar® Market Movers List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
03-30-2015 04:29:58 PM ET
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR Inc29.67-0.20-0.65
VLY/WSVALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP WARRANTS (EXPIRING NOVEMBER 14 2018)0.19-0.06-22.92
CELPCYPRESS ENERGY PARTNERS L.P.13.71-3.23-19.07
WWEWORLD WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT14.09-2.43-14.71
LASLENTUO INTERNATIONAL Inc0.47-0.07-12.25
OIBROI S.A.1.60-0.20-11.11
TCPITCP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS Ltd.2.10-0.25-10.64
WBAI500.COM LIMITED10.63-1.15-9.76
KODK/WS/AEASTMAN KODAK COMPANY WARRANTS EXPIRING SEPTEMBER 3 20184.30-0.44-9.28
NPDCHINA NEPSTAR CHAIN DRUGSTORE Ltd1.67-0.17-9.24
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
MEILWMETHES ENERGIES INTERNATIONAL Ltd CLASS A WARRANTS0.04-0.11-73.79
CANFCAN-FITE BIOPHARMA Ltd.2.25-3.22-58.87
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR Inc29.64-0.22-0.74
DRWIWDRAGONWAVE INC WARRANTS0.02-0.01-30.00
NATHNATHAN'S FAMOUS INC51.70-21.86-29.72
ADMPADAMIS PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION3.83-1.56-28.94
BDSIBIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTERNATIONAL Inc10.51-3.38-24.33
CELPCYPRESS ENERGY PARTNERS L.P.13.76-3.22-18.96
IRCPIRSA PROPIEDADES COMERCIALES S.A.30.00-6.84-18.57
CYHHZCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS Inc SERIES A CONTINGENT VALUE RIGHTS0.02-0.00-16.00
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
CANFCAN-FITE BIOPHARMA Ltd.2.20-3.34-60.29
GBRNEW CONCEPT ENERGY INC2.05-0.45-18.00
TPITIANYIN PHARMACEUTICALS CO Inc0.42-0.07-14.27
CPHICHINA PHARMA HOLDINGS Inc0.32-0.05-13.09
BGIBIRKS GROUP INC1.24-0.16-11.43
REEDREED'S Inc5.60-0.65-10.40
REERARE ELEMENT RESOURCES Ltd0.56-0.06-10.38
HLMpHILLMAN GROUP CAPITAL TRUST 11.6%26.73-3.05-10.24
PALNORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUM Ltd.0.20-0.02-10.22
TGDTIMMINS GOLD Corp0.68-0.07-9.71
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.