AP News | The Columbus Dispatch AP News | The Columbus Dispatch AP News | The Columbus Dispatch

Associated Press

AAA  Jan. 10, 2015 10:19 AM ET
Miami Heat
  •       AIM
  •       Share

Buy AP Photo Reprints
AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVGHG
Wade2832.9248-495.50115-43132-180.73364323.042
Bosh2835.2214-451.47542-105123-162.75959321.234
Deng3432.3180-361.49934-9484-116.72447814.130
Chalmers3630.7127-314.40432-110107-136.78739310.924
Williams3423.188-200.44053-12626-31.8392557.521
Granger1621.440-95.42120-5214-21.6671147.121
Cole3225.986-223.38619-7827-36.7502186.823
Napier2620.448-113.42524-6323-32.7191435.517
Whiteside1213.226-39.6670-011-26.423635.314
Andersen2219.537-61.6070-135-59.5931095.013
McRoberts1717.428-53.5288-198-13.615724.214
Ennis3214.140-98.40810-3235-42.8331253.916
Haslem2414.737-84.4400-018-27.667923.811
Hamilton1813.923-56.4114-164-5.800543.010
TEAM36240.01230-2668.461265-752650-890.730337593.8114
OPPONENTS36240.01303-2781.469303-825627-848.739353698.2115

___

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Wade34761103.91525.4530309415
Bosh321862187.8592.1460286019
Deng481141624.8601.8580415011
Chalmers1484982.71524.2117258865
Williams22981203.5320.9950161616
Granger1430442.870.44009135
Cole967762.41053.353034415
Napier1048582.2481.840023411
Whiteside1247594.910.122051021
Andersen24761004.5140.6390141319
McRoberts738452.6331.941012223
Ennis2151722.3210.73701698
Haslem2968974.0140.64508163
Hamilton2021412.360.3310674
TEAM2961007130336.270819.77282304518135
OPPONENTS3771074145140.374720.87471278538158

Associated Press
  •       AIM
  •       Share