AP News | The Columbus Dispatch AP News | The Columbus Dispatch

Associated Press

AAA  Nov. 9, 2017 10:10 AM ET
Brooklyn Nets
  •       AIM
  •       Share

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Russell10272.077-169.45613-4837-52.71220420.4
Lin125.05-12.4171-27-71.0001818.0
Hollis-Jefferson10263.048-93.5162-747-55.85514514.5
Carroll10282.043-100.43016-4530-41.73213213.2
Crabbe11272.036-96.37523-6227-31.87112211.1
Booker8177.035-70.5001-315-29.5178610.8
LeVert11301.041-116.35310-4520-31.64511210.2
Dinwiddie11242.034-87.39117-3723-27.8521089.8
Harris10210.035-74.47318-465-6.833939.3
Zeller695.023-38.6050-28-15.533549.0
Acy8128.013-36.36112-333-4.750415.1
Mozgov11175.023-44.5233-147-71.000565.1
Kilpatrick660.08-33.2422-149-10.900274.5
Allen690.09-22.4090-16-10.600244.0
Whitehead220.02-8.2501-10-0.00052.5
Wiley327.01-4.2501-21-2.50041.3
TEAM112640.0433-1002.432120-362245-327.7491231111.9
OPPONENTS112640.0468-1010.463108-301234-294.7961278116.2

___

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Russell937464.6565.628012432
Lin000.044.030030
Hollis-Jefferson1237494.9131.3210101610
Carroll1454686.8151.528015125
Crabbe436403.6131.21607104
Booker2534597.4141.82003151
LeVert535403.6312.828015247
Dinwiddie923322.9565.123011120
Harris418222.29.9170752
Zeller811193.22.390244
Acy327303.85.61903110
Mozgov1836544.92.21702134
Kilpatrick014142.381.310260
Allen610162.72.3120636
Whitehead0221.052.500422
Wiley29113.71.340100
TEAM11938350245.623621.5246010018047
OPPONENTS11743254949.924622.426309317467

Associated Press
  •       AIM
  •       Share