Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
09-15-2014 05:33:52 AM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
AAONAAON Inc18.5-0.39114
ACMPAccess Midstream Partners LP64-1.76322
AEYAddvantage Technologies Group Inc2.420.06160
AHGPAlliance Holdings GP LP73.25-0.1432
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners LP49.09-0.2177
APAGFApco Oil and Gas International Inc13.160.4954
BANFPBFC Capital Trust II27.66-0.746
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners LP8.38-0.0811
BOKFBOK Financial Corp68.680.4590
CHKChesapeake Energy Corp24.91-0.446,496
CHKRChesapeake Granite Wash Trust10.37-0.04118
GSJKCompressco Partners LP26.24-0.66147
CLRContinental Resources Inc72.88-2.912,571
DVNDevon Energy Corp69.95-0.683,611
EDUCEducational Development Corp4.90.020
HPHelmerich & Payne Inc100.82-2.05961
LPILaredo Petroleum Inc23.83-0.621,891
LXULSB Industries Inc37.81-1.12154
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners, L.P.81.5-1.02949
MTRXMatrix Service Co24.2-0.13338
NGLNGL Energy Partners LP42.12-0.76212
OGEOGE Energy Corp36.22-0.77770
OKEONEOK Inc67.62-1.711,381
OKSONEOK Partners LP56.8-1.26280
TISOrchids Paper Products Co25.86-0.4962
PHXPanhandle Oil and Gas Inc60.08-2.0077
PSTRPostRock Energy Corp1.120.0019
RRMSRose Rock Midstream LP57.970.2115
SDSandRidge Energy Inc4.93-0.086,564
SDTSandRidge Mississippian Trust I4.89-0.10235
SDRSandRidge Mississippian Trust II6.30.02546
PERSandRidge Permian Trust10.68-0.15248
SEMGSemgroup Corp85.25-1.62344
SONCSonic Corp21.87-0.16449
OKSBSouthwest Bancorp Inc16.5-0.1840
UNTUnit Corp62.15-1.15147
WMBWilliams Companies Inc56.2-1.246,325
WPZWilliams Partners LP53.87-0.741,094
WPXWPX Energy Inc25.26-0.461,981
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2014 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.