Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
08-03-2015 07:15:58 AM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
AAONAAON Inc22.19-0.17202
AEYAddvantage Technologies Group Inc2.280.011
AHGPAlliance Holdings GP LP37.84-0.07120
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners LP24.62-0.42249
BANFPBFC Capital Trust II Pref Share27.190.132
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners LP7.02-0.3478
BOKFBOK Financial Corp66.46-0.30188
CHKChesapeake Energy Corp8.66-0.3115,694
CHKRChesapeake Granite Wash Trust5.77-0.27194
CLRContinental Resources Inc33.41-1.615,111
DVNDevon Energy Corp49.42-1.193,977
EDUCEducational Development Corp4.896-0.042
HPHelmerich & Payne Inc57.74-0.992,024
LPILaredo Petroleum Inc8.57-0.394,308
LXULSB Industries Inc36.91-0.49179
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners, L.P.70.4-1.29438
MTRXMatrix Service Co19.38-0.13132
NGLNGL Energy Partners LP27.68-0.17316
OGEOGE Energy Corp29.760.311,280
OKEONEOK Inc37.79-0.122,634
OKSONEOK Partners LP32.39-0.23925
TISOrchids Paper Products Co25.24-0.5181
PHXPanhandle Oil and Gas Inc Class A17.82-0.4554
PSTRPostRock Energy Corp2.171-0.0425
RRMSRose Rock Midstream LP39.850.9371
SDSandRidge Energy Inc0.517-0.049,700
SDTSandRidge Mississippian Trust I4.41-0.26150
SDRSandRidge Mississippian Trust II3.630.13175
PERSandRidge Permian Trust7.06-0.47541
SEMGSemgroup Corp71.09-0.50315
SONCSonic Corp29.720.52797
OKSBSouthwest Bancorp Inc17.53-0.0998
UNTUnit Corp19.73-0.90706
WMBWilliams Companies Inc52.48-0.506,839
WPZWilliams Partners LP46.13-1.142,279
WPXWpx Energy Inc Class A8.7-0.2410,107
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.