Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
01-31-2015 12:07:40 PM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
AWKAmerican Water Works Co Inc56.14-1.22831
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group24.54-1.42255
CENXCentury Aluminum Co23.11-0.80957
CHRWCH Robinson Worldwide Inc71.22-2.092,436
GVAGranite Construction Inc.34.08-0.99189
IDTIIntegrated Device Technology Inc18.29-0.482,252
SJMJM Smucker Co103.15-1.95454
KBHKB Home12.46-0.354,851
MNIMcClatchy Co Class A2.51-0.14264
MKCMcCormick & Company Inc Non-Voting71.39-1.211,104
NDSNNordson Corp72.86-0.82392
RRDRR Donnelley & Sons Co16.47-0.111,193
SKYWSkyWest Inc12.55-1.07603
SIVBSVB Financial Group112.9-0.58504
WMARWest Marine Inc12-0.1357
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.



AP Privacy Policy | AP Terms of Use