Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
05-24-2015 11:44:01 AM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
AWKAmerican Water Works Co Inc52.91-0.48868
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group24.01-0.16165
CENXCentury Aluminum Co12.73-0.241,691
CHRWCH Robinson Worldwide Inc64.03-0.231,067
GVAGranite Construction Inc.36.85-0.7696
IDTIIntegrated Device Technology Inc22.620.311,386
SJMJM Smucker Co120.391.11483
KBHKB Home14.95-0.142,401
MNIMcClatchy Co Class A1.19-0.09613
MKCMcCormick & Company Inc Non-Voting78.78-0.60318
NDSNNordson Corp82.990.09359
RRDRR Donnelley & Sons Co19.090.051,247
SKYWSkyWest Inc14.86-0.48565
SIVBSVB Financial Group134.56-0.36126
WMARWest Marine Inc9.53-0.2736
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.



AP Privacy Policy | AP Terms of Use