Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
06-02-2015 06:16:57 AM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc147.450.69660
AEPAmerican Electric Power Co Inc56.01-0.282,128
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp113.260.701,361
TAT&T Inc54.090.07432
ATOAtmos Energy Corp54.090.07432
BBTBB&T Corp39.17-0.303,027
CMCSAComcast Corp Class A58.780.3212,827
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc139.79-1.29628
DDSDillards Inc115.92-0.09429
NPOEnpro Industries Inc60.31-0.17152
GTGoodyear Tire & Rubber Co32.4050.564,989
FULH.B. Fuller Company42.03-0.08150
HONHoneywell International Inc104.06-0.142,152
JBLJabil Circuit Inc24.16-0.411,558
JCPJC Penney Co Inc8.5-0.099,791
KRKroger Co72.990.192,965
LOWLowe's Companies Inc70.140.164,165
MWVMeadWestvaco Corp50.16-0.381,160
ONBOld National Bancorp13.55-0.06372
PPCPilgrims Pride Corp24.915-0.662,080
RFRegions Financial Corp9.98-0.1114,855
SEBSeaboard Corp3332-98.000
SHLDSears Holdings Corp42.09-0.86601
TOTTotal SA ADR50.38-0.11810
USBU.S. Bancorp42.97-0.145,242
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc74.730.465,646
WLKWestlake Chemical Corp70.710.20548
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.