Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
04-19-2015 12:34:05 PM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc149.85-1.74983
AEPAmerican Electric Power Co Inc55.73-0.121,980
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp112.61-1.222,298
TAT&T Inc54.03-0.24233
ATOAtmos Energy Corp54.03-0.24233
BBTBB&T Corp38.52-0.672,962
CMCSAComcast Corp Class A58.42-1.2542,488
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc139.91-2.00251
DDSDillards Inc134.89-3.34283
NPOEnpro Industries Inc67.49-1.06133
GYGenCorp Inc20.48-0.26385
GTGoodyear Tire & Rubber Co27.230.173,846
FULH.B. Fuller Company42.49-1.13430
HONHoneywell International Inc101.7-2.226,716
JBLJabil Circuit Inc23.07-0.521,667
JCPJC Penney Co Inc8.710.0210,160
KRKroger Co71.84-1.535,525
LOWLowe's Companies Inc72.55-1.535,547
MWVMeadWestvaco Corp47.19-0.712,285
ONBOld National Bancorp13.96-0.35452
PPCPilgrims Pride Corp24.56-0.54764
RFRegions Financial Corp9.59-0.1112,993
SEBSeaboard Corp3622-48.001
SHLDSears Holdings Corp42.6-1.03540
TOTTotal SA ADR52.82-0.381,035
USBU.S. Bancorp42.44-0.509,390
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc77.88-1.3611,822
WLKWestlake Chemical Corp76.43-0.97507
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.