Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
07-04-2015 06:48:55 AM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc137.38-1.141,361
AEPAmerican Electric Power Co Inc54.230.942,125
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp107.1-0.611,269
TAT&T Inc52.170.69326
ATOAtmos Energy Corp52.170.69326
BBTBB&T Corp40.38-0.663,324
CMCSAComcast Corp Class A62.340.0919,584
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc150.89-0.68522
DDSDillards Inc106.29-0.10400
NPOEnpro Industries Inc56.28-0.6773
GTGoodyear Tire & Rubber Co30.29-0.161,948
FULH.B. Fuller Company40.64-0.19170
HONHoneywell International Inc102.51-0.331,793
JBLJabil Circuit Inc21.1-0.021,815
JCPJC Penney Co Inc8.55-0.106,685
KRKroger Co73.11-0.121,934
LOWLowe's Companies Inc66.7-0.546,065
ONBOld National Bancorp14.3-0.34422
PPCPilgrims Pride Corp23.245-0.141,298
RFRegions Financial Corp10.27-0.1412,811
SEBSeaboard Corp3526.01-72.000
SHLDSears Holdings Corp25.53-1.001,103
TOTTotal SA ADR48.610.38606
USBU.S. Bancorp43.62-0.534,843
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc71.86-0.026,586
WLKWestlake Chemical Corp66.33-0.36600
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.