Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
08-23-2014 02:33:45 PM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc132.75-0.38780
AEPAmerican Electric Power Co Inc52.54-0.262,323
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp76.6-0.33681
TAT&T Inc50.04-0.17330
ATOAtmos Energy Corp50.04-0.17330
BBTBB&T Corp37.04-0.082,481
CMCSAComcast Corp54.18-0.268,145
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc99.420.01131
DDSDillards Inc113.09-0.34436
NPOEnpro Industries Inc66.830.26217
GYGenCorp Inc18.39-0.15388
GRGoodrich Corporation---
GTGoodyear Tire & Rubber Co25.07-0.191,948
FULH.B. Fuller Company45.730.26247
HONHoneywell International Inc95.56-0.381,449
JBLJabil Circuit Inc21.41-0.081,021
JCPJC Penney Co Inc10.190.0215,078
KRKroger Co50.3-0.151,963
LOWLowe's Companies Inc52.53-0.145,062
MWVMeadWestvaco Corp42.65-0.24355
ONBOld National Bancorp13.23-0.04509
PPCPilgrims Pride Corp29.6-0.131,042
RFRegions Financial Corp10.1-0.027,797
SEBSeaboard Corp2896.69-3.310
SHLDSears Holdings Corp33.09-0.291,341
TOTTotal SA63.58-1.312,403
USBU.S. Bancorp42.03-0.163,947
USUUSEC Inc5.11-0.04233
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc75.730.184,138
WLKWestlake Chemical Corp93.56-0.44303
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2014 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.