Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
04-17-2015 12/31/1899 12:18:35 AM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
MMM3M Co161.71-4.183,064
AOSA O Smith Corp64.38-0.90339
ARAYAccuray Inc9-0.101,388
ATUActuant Corp Class A23.94-0.41511
LNTAlliant Energy Corp62.15-0.22567
TAT&T Inc23.94-0.41511
BMIBadger Meter Inc61.610.01113
BKMUBank Mutual Corp7.26-0.12110
BMOBank of Montreal64.9-0.48826
BRCBrady Corp Class A26.94-0.40152
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation20.25-0.23307
CATCaterpillar Inc83.28-1.065,314
DEDeere & Co87.51-1.432,248
EXASExact Sciences Corp23.89-0.203,435
FISFidelity National Information Services Inc63.33-0.752,382
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services Inc43.61-0.806
FISVFiserv Inc77.43-1.22981
FFord Motor Co15.76-0.1832,144
GEGeneral Electric Co27.25-0.0387,446
GMGeneral Motors Co36.64-0.4414,374
HOGHarley-Davidson Inc60.6-1.112,490
HOLXHologic Inc32.465-0.35657
TEGIntegrys Energy Group Inc72.28-0.09182
JCIJohnson Controls Inc50.540.285,707
JOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc Class A31.79-2.5582
KSSKohl's Corp74.47-1.842,995
KOSSKoss Corp2.280.0613
LEELee Enterprises Inc3.03-0.03117
MTWManitowoc Co Inc20.17-1.597,371
MANManpowerGroup83.330.00914
MCSMarcus Corp20.83-0.0772
MRTNMarten Transport Ltd23.63-0.48325
MATMattel Inc26.7451.4827,985
MGEEMGE Energy Inc42.47-0.3871
MTGMGIC Investment Corp9.91-0.206,708
MODModine Manufacturing Co12.45-0.33177
NPKNational Presto Industries Inc64.62-1.4615
OESXOrion Energy Systems Inc3.14-0.2081
OSKOshkosh Corp48.72-0.48787
PLXSPlexus Corp42.05-0.94136
RBCRegal-Beloit Corp76.37-0.74204
ROKRockwell Automation Inc112.31-2.02903
RNDYRoundys Inc5.490.00393
SXTSensient Technologies Corp66.47-1.77284
SCHSSmartChase Corp0.110.005
SNASnap-on Inc146.16-1.97339
SOFOSonic Foundry Inc10.10.036
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc86.9-1.33173
STRTStrattec Security Corp73.830.0420
SYYSysco Corp37.330.013,619
TWINTwin Disc Inc18.11-0.4817
USBU.S. Bancorp42.44-0.509,390
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc77.88-1.3611,822
WPPWausau Paper Corp9.09-0.17150
WEYSWeyco Group Inc28.78-1.0812
WECWisconsin Energy Corp49.540.091,117
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.



AP Privacy Policy | AP Terms of Use