Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
03-04-2015 11:46:11 PM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
MMM3M Co167.16-1.111,576
AOSA O Smith Corp63.380.18326
ARAYAccuray Inc8.650.062,068
ATUActuant Corp Class A24.7-0.66429
LNTAlliant Energy Corp62.09-0.55397
TAT&T Inc24.7-0.66429
BMIBadger Meter Inc57.6-1.5055
BKMUBank Mutual Corp7.08-0.0155
BMOBank of Montreal61.320.29798
BRCBrady Corp Class A26.91-0.33213
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation20.39-0.36417
CATCaterpillar Inc81.73-1.116,864
DEDeere & Co90.45-0.821,735
EXASExact Sciences Corp21.90.843,292
FISFidelity National Information Services Inc67.01-0.60789
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services Inc45.93-0.615
FISVFiserv Inc77.98-0.52835
FFord Motor Co16.03-0.1425,659
GEGeneral Electric Co25.66-0.2031,544
GMGeneral Motors Co37.57-0.2312,736
HOGHarley-Davidson Inc62.84-1.311,160
HOLXHologic Inc32.355-0.211,660
TEGIntegrys Energy Group Inc72.46-1.44365
JCIJohnson Controls Inc50.7-0.494,147
JOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc Class A33.550.3320
JRNJournal Communications Inc Class A11.93-0.05199
KSSKohl's Corp74.3-0.202,412
KOSSKoss Corp2.6199-0.1556
LEELee Enterprises Inc3.150.0577
MTWManitowoc Co Inc22.830.294,823
MANManpowerGroup81.1-0.04735
MCSMarcus Corp19.63-0.0746
MRTNMarten Transport Ltd22.5-0.2976
MATMattel Inc26.385-0.513,221
MGEEMGE Energy Inc42.28-0.6243
MTGMGIC Investment Corp9.36-0.074,992
MODModine Manufacturing Co13.05-0.06108
NPKNational Presto Industries58.85-0.6120
OESXOrion Energy Systems Inc3.52-0.01101
OSKOshkosh Corp47.25-0.43703
PLXSPlexus Corp40.680.39150
RBCRegal-Beloit Corp78.14-0.63265
ROKRockwell Automation Inc114.85-2.281,163
RNDYRoundys Inc4.02-0.01241
SXTSensient Technologies Corp65.010.00303
SCHSSmartChase Corp0.110.001
SNASnap-on Inc147.45-0.47357
SOFOSonic Foundry Inc8.12-0.034
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc94.940.09246
STRTStrattec Security Corp62.47-4.57104
SYYSysco Corp38.81-0.095,113
TWINTwin Disc Inc18.07-0.4226
USBU.S. Bancorp44.41-0.345,553
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc82.58-0.796,214
WPPWausau Paper Corp9.01-0.21180
WEYSWeyco Group Inc28.43-0.4014
WECWisconsin Energy Corp49.94-0.731,332
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2015 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.



AP Privacy Policy | AP Terms of Use