Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
09-22-2014 02:51:01 AM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
MMM3M Co146.69-0.158,106
AOSA O Smith Corp49.24-0.67755
ARAYAccuray Inc7.95-0.15874
ATUActuant Corp32.910.361,325
LNTAlliant Energy Corp57.340.311,114
ASBCAssociated Banc-Corp18.33-0.182,229
TAT&T Inc32.910.361,325
BMIBadger Meter Inc51.23-0.39111
BKMUBank Mutual Corp6.620.02292
BMOBank of Montreal77.09-0.91472
BRCBrady Corp23-0.18548
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation19.62-0.31505
CATCaterpillar Inc102.51-1.838,291
CVDCovance Inc85.49-0.42623
DEDeere & Co83.64-0.515,150
EXASExact Sciences Corp19.1650.001,921
FISFidelity National Information Services Inc57.260.312,768
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services Inc46.02-0.4613
FISVFiserv Inc65.70.161,299
FFord Motor Co16.650.0735,009
GEGeneral Electric Co26.290.0838,246
GMGeneral Motors Co33.94-0.0914,521
HOGHarley-Davidson Inc62.56-0.082,416
HOLXHologic Inc24.14-0.438,591
TEGIntegrys Energy Group Inc66.770.06653
JCIJohnson Controls Inc46.5-0.044,357
JOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc26.511.4446
JRNJournal Communications Inc10.24-0.24253
JOYGJoy Global, Inc.---
KSSKohl's Corp61.99-0.513,926
KOSSKoss Corp2.150.1227
KFTKraft Foods Inc---
LEELee Enterprises Inc3.880.12401
MTWManitowoc Co Inc25.89-1.173,205
MANManpowerGroup75.24-0.49712
MCSMarcus Corp17.390.1995
MRTNMarten Transport Ltd18.51-0.15277
MATMattel Inc33.875-0.165,001
MGEEMGE Energy Inc38.880.00115
MTGMGIC Investment Corp8.35-0.093,233
MODModine Manufacturing Co12.35-0.53269
NPKNational Presto Industries63.680.5643
OESXOrion Energy Systems Inc5.48-0.12104
OSKOshkosh Corp47.210.001,102
PLXSPlexus Corp38.86-0.32376
RBCRegal-Beloit Corp67.89-0.94466
ROKRockwell Automation Inc117.13-0.59828
RNDYRoundys Inc3.320.00665
SCHSSchool Specialty, Inc.---
SXTSensient Technologies Corp54.59-0.94546
SNASnap-on Inc123.85-1.48578
SOFOSonic Foundry Inc10-0.029
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc86.22-0.24132
STRTStrattec Security Corp87.251.8655
SYYSysco Corp37.97-0.035,628
TWINTwin Disc Inc27.48-0.3957
USBU.S. Bancorp43.230.209,339
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc76.840.6213,324
WAGWalgreen Co62.88-0.305,705
WPPWausau Paper Corp8.43-0.01358
WEYSWeyco Group Inc25.72-1.21110
WECWisconsin Energy Corp44.20.192,532
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2014 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.



AP Privacy Policy | AP Terms of Use