Local List  
Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
07-11-2014 01:17:01 PM ET
 Local Stocks
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
MMM3M Co0-143.890
AOSA O Smith Corp47.21-0.40186
ARAYAccuray Inc8.54-0.0999
ATUActuant Corp33.09-0.02135
LNTAlliant Energy Corp59.31-0.24247
ASBCAssociated Banc-Corp18.43-0.09448
TAT&T Inc33.09-0.02135
BMIBadger Meter Inc50.69-0.506
BKMUBank Mutual Corp6.07-0.0315
BMOBank of Montreal74.45-0.4892
BRCBrady Corp0-28.770
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation19.28-0.21195
CATCaterpillar Inc0-109.360
CVDCovance Inc85.44-0.77150
DEDeere & Co88.30.182,235
EXASExact Sciences Corp16.170.11247
FISFidelity National Information Services Inc55.480.38534
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services Inc0-45.900
FISVFiserv Inc610.09263
FFord Motor Co17.460.1611,194
GEGeneral Electric Co26.4410.2423,061
GMGeneral Motors Co37.880.133,382
HOGHarley-Davidson Inc68.040.28311
HOLXHologic Inc25.590.11813
TEGIntegrys Energy Group Inc69.45-0.29105
JCIJohnson Controls Inc50.580.17838
JOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc25.21-0.413
JRNJournal Communications Inc8.86-0.1328
JOYGJoy Global, Inc.---
KSSKohl's Corp51.63-0.441,370
KOSSKoss Corp3.0999-0.0911
KFTKraft Foods Inc---
LEELee Enterprises Inc4.17-0.21128
MTWManitowoc Co Inc31.75-0.13538
MANManpowerGroup82.29-0.01312
MCSMarcus Corp19.24-0.0614
MRTNMarten Transport Ltd21.94-0.1631
MATMattel Inc39.280.031,100
MGEEMGE Energy Inc38.62-0.3015
MTGMGIC Investment Corp8.23-1.0130,945
MODModine Manufacturing Co15.23-0.1727
NPKNational Presto Industries70.7399-0.996
OESXOrion Energy Systems Inc4.180.0622
OSKOshkosh Corp54.45-0.21136
PLXSPlexus Corp42.415-0.1669
RBCRegal-Beloit Corp76.53-0.1996
ROKRockwell Automation Inc122.65-0.28192
RNDYRoundys Inc4.9750.04225
SCHSSchool Specialty, Inc.---
SXTSensient Technologies Corp55.72-0.0376
SNASnap-on Inc117.75-0.0977
SOFOSonic Foundry Inc10.26-0.461
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc85.27-0.63148
STRTStrattec Security Corp62.590.042
SYYSysco Corp36.855-0.10538
TWINTwin Disc Inc30.52-0.5912
USBU.S. Bancorp43.05-0.053,093
WMTWal-Mart Stores Inc76.75-0.312,214
WAGWalgreen Co71.45-0.081,345
WPPWausau Paper Corp10.2850.0167
WEYSWeyco Group Inc26.1405-0.259
WECWisconsin Energy Corp45.35-0.26669
All quotes are delayed 20 minutes and are provided by www.sdsmarketwatch.com.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Become a Morningstar Premium Member.?Enjoy our analyst picks and buy-sell opinions on 4,000 stocks, funds and ETFs. Learn more.

© Copyright 2014 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved. Morningstar, the Morningstar logo, Morningstar.com, Morningstar Tools are either trademark or service marks of Morningstar, Inc.



AP Privacy Policy | AP Terms of Use